Vuoden koirat listaus

Vuoden näyttelykoirat

1971 Goldshadow Easy Rider, afgaaninvinttikoira, narttu
1972 Ugra Is Slonowaja, venäjänvinttikoira, narttu
1973 Romanow's Nikolai, venäjänvinttikoira, uros
1974 Romanow's Nikolai, venäjänvinttikoira, uros
1975 Romanow's Samara, venäjänvinttikoira, narttu
1976 Goldshadow Uriah-Heep, afgaaninvinttikoira, uros
1977 Romanow's Nikolai, venäjänvinttikoira, uros
1978 Romanow's Nikolai, venäjänvinttikoira, uros
1979 Goldshadow Uriah-Heep, afgaaninvinttikoira, uros
1980 Goldshadow Uriah-Heep, afgaaninvinttikoira, uros
1981 Polongain Efrosina, venäjänvinttikoira, narttu
1982 Polongain Fjor, venäjänvinttikoira, uros
1983 Polongain Fjor, venäjänvinttikoira, uros
1984 Zanestan Sahane, saluki, narttu
1985 Kaznan Nadjescha, venäjänvinttikoira, narttu
1986 Jackstraw's Hugger-Mugger, afgaaninvinttikoira, uros
1987 Scheik's Gilbert, faaraokoira, uros
1988 Browallia Helga, skotlanninhirvikoira, narttu
1989 Scheik's Isabella, faaraokoira, narttu
1990 Scheik's Isabella, faaraokoira, narttu
1991 Quatrain's Admira, whippet, narttu
1992 Sando-Khans C'Djanet, azawakh, narttu
1993 Brokenwheal Carpinella, irlanninsusikoira, narttu
1994 Punapaulan Adele, afgaaninvinttikoira, narttu
1995 Autumn Sky At Dawn, whippet, uros
1996 Scheik's Royal Choice, whippet, narttu
1997 Gogamagog's Kiss of Kismet, irlanninsusikoira, narttu
1998 Gogamagog's Kiss of Kismet, irlanninsusikoira, narttu
1999 Snout Machine Head, ibizanpodenco kk, uros
2000 Keony's Punalero, ibizanpodenco kk, uros
2001 Snout Michel Platini, ibizanpodenco kk, uros
2002 Aziz Qadim, saluki, uros
2003 Leyendas Spongebobsquarepants, whippet, uros
2004 Leyendas Spongebobsquarepants, whippet, uros
2005 Leyendas Spongebobsquarepants, whippet, uros
2006 Gogamagog's Untold Story, irlanninsusikoira, narttu
2007 Fanfare's Special Export, whippet, uros
2008 Fanfare's Special Export, whippet, uros
2009 Fanfares Too Cool To Care, whippet, uros
2010 Fanfares Too Cool To Care, whippet, uros
2011 Fanfares Too Cool To Care, whippet, uros
2012 Gogamagog's Jada, irlanninsusikoira, narttu
2013 Amourica's Ismael, ibizanpodenco kk, uros
2014 Pikkuneidin Miss Diamond Star, italianvinttikoira, narttu
2015 Trucker's Apple Of My Eye, etnankoira, uros
2016 Northgate's Forever N Ever, faaraokoira, uros
2017 Thinkpink, afgaaninvinttikoira uros

Vuoden ratajuoksijat

1970 Satumaan Tomi, afgaaninvinttikoira, uros
1971 Qockette, englanninvinttikoira, narttu
1972 Lady Viktoria, ??, narttu
1973 Snow White, ??
1974 Snow White, ??
1975 Faridah, afgaaninvinttikoira, narttu
1976 El Hamrah Zahidan, saluki, uros?
1977 Sir Arthur, englanninvinttikoira, uros
1978 Goldshadow Yolanda, afgaaninvinttikoira, narttu
1979 Goldshadow Yolanda, afgaaninvinttikoira, narttu
1980 Saku, afgaaninvinttikoira, uros
1981 Happystar Lady, whippet, narttu
1982 Cojoma Sahira, afgaaninvinttikoira, narttu
1983 Cojoma Sahira, afgaaninvinttikoira, narttu
1984 Minnie, whippet, narttu
1985 El Hamrah Gamiir, saluki, uros
1986 Sökövintin Ruska, whippet, narttu
1987 Hazaco Fyrklöver, afgaaninvinttikoira, uros
1988 Abdelkader, saluki, uros
1989 Jaavakallion Diamella, whippet narttu
1990 Jaavakallion Diamella, whippet narttu
1991 Jaavakallion Diamella, whippet narttu
1992 Sökövintin Ceita, whippet, narttu
1993 Sökövintin Ceita, whippet, narttu
1994 Sökövintin Ceita, whippet, narttu
1995 Besties Darling, whippet, narttu
1996 Wincentin Happy Hannah, whippet, narttu
1997 Wincentin Happy Hannah, whippet, narttu
1998 Punapaulan Halla, afgaaninvinttikoira, narttu
1999 -
2000 Bulldobas Phoebus
, basenji, uros
2001 Sökövintin XL-Xafir, whippet, narttu
2002 Sökövintin XL-Xafir, whippet, narttu
2003 Necku Ankkurinappi, italianvinttikoira, uros
2004 Binki V. Dia-Robinne, whippet, uros
2005 Vikkelkint Färiline, whippet, narttu
2006 Homely Luck's Yukon Ultra, whippet uros
2007 Homely Luck's Yukon Ultra, whippet uros
2008 Homely Luck's Lamborghini, whippet uros
2009 Pikkuneidin Tarzan, italianvinttikoira, uros
2010 Homely Luck's Lamborghini, whippet uros
2011 Homely Luck's Lamborghini, whippet uros
2012 Homely Luck's Lamborghini, whippet uros
2013 Tulimaan Her Highness, etnankoira, narttu
2014 Maxwin Hooligan, whippet, uros
2015 Trucker's Apple Of My Eye, etnankoira, uros
2016 Trucker's Apple Of My Eye, etnankoira, uros
2017 Trucker's Apple Of My Eye, etnankoira, uros

Vuoden maastojuoksijat

2002 Tarumetsän Hopeanuoli, italianvinttikoira, uros
2003 Tarumetsän Hopeanuoli, italianvinttikoira, uros
2004 Binki V. Dia-Robinne, whippet, uros
2005 Nabila's Jewel, afgaaninvinttikoira, narttu
2006 Dix Dax Ex-Ezabahz, saluki, uros
2007 Maxwin Dobri, whippet, uros
2008 Homely Luck's Yukon Ultra, whippet, uros
2009 Al A´lim I´smet Ben Malcolm, saluki, uros
2010 Asarafi Paiyam-Baz, saluki, narttu
2011 Zarabis Oldooz, saluki, uros
2012 Zarabis Oldooz, saluki, uros
2013 Skyisthebest Seabiscuit, whippet, narttu
2014 Maxwin Hurricane, whippet, uros
2015 Zarabis Oldooz, saluki, uros
2016 Zarabis Quadre, saluki, uros
2017 Zarabis Reyhan, saluki, uros